Wiki › Bestiary › Champion Void Godling
Champion Void Godling

Champion Void Godling

a champion lesser void deity - a fragment of the Corruptor's consciousness given form. It wields primordial power that predates the gods.

Raceundead
Health31316
Experience3000000
Speed300
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
earth50%
energy50%
fire50%
holy-50%
ice50%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: HV-Heart Wilds, HV-Heart Barrens

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
HV-Heart Wilds4983474315
HV-Heart Wilds4986474015
HV-Heart Barrens4965481315
HV-Heart Barrens4920490115
HV-Heart Barrens4961483115
HV-Heart Barrens4978481915
HV-Heart Barrens4893491515
HV-Heart Barrens4885486115
HV-Heart Barrens4933486315
HV-Heart Barrens4941491615
HV-Heart Barrens4894490115
HV-Heart Barrens4867487615
Live
Loading realm activity...